Bio: Sundrex sec Biography

Real Name : Alehile Sunday

Stage Name : Sundrex

Age / Date of Birth : March 3rd 1998

State of Origin : Kogi State

Place of Birth : Kogi State

Record Label : Unsigned

Sundrex BIOGRAPHY

Alehile Sunday whose stage name Sundrex (Nigerian) is a Singer and a song writer.

He was born on 3re March,1998 in Kogi State. He is a native of Kogi State.

He was brought into the music industry and started his music career in 2017 in a collabo with Fizzy Jay titled “Weeding Day”.

The Singer is an Unsigned Artist and also on his own…

To Reach Out To Sundrex Contact:

Tel: 08116910518
Bio: Sundrex sec Biography Bio: Sundrex sec Biography Reviewed by DaMsON on 02:03 Rating: 5
Powered by Blogger.